News Ticker

Ilang Nih Bero

بِسْمِ اللَّهِ الرَّحْمَنِ الرَّحِيمِ

In the name of Allah, the Most Beneficient, the Most Merciful

Barusan mikir, sebenernya aneh gak sih kalo misalnya percakapan ini terjadi?

A: Bro, hape gua ilang nih bero. Tolong bantuin cariin dong bro.

B: Oke bro, ilang di mana?

A: Gak tau bro.

B: Hm.. Masuk akal sih bro, kalo tau mah namanya gak ilang yah.

A: … *krik krik krik*

B: … *ikutan krik krik krik*

I mean, definisi ilang itu = kita gak tau barang kita di mana, gak sih?

*iyah, saya tau ini saya aneh, dan tulisan ini juga aneh.

About wahidyankf (178 Articles)
Computer Engineer. His life-motto is "Learning, Dreaming, and Enjoying life".

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: